AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, AND FAA AC 0056B ACCREDITED

List of Gigatech IT Hardware Parts T8-3200, TR-0004-GT

Displaying Page 19 of 100
Part No Part Type Description QTY RFQ
CAB-9K10A-UK-GT NA power cord, 250vac 13a, uk cisco compatible- 8ft Avl RFQ
T8-3200 NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM2800-128U256CF NA 256mb flash card cisco 2800 series approved Avl RFQ
10125-3347 NA NA Avl RFQ
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR NA NA Avl RFQ
371-1398 NA NA Avl RFQ
10124-4214 NA NA Avl RFQ
37404-GT NA lc/st multimode duplex 50/125 cable c2g compatible-5m Avl RFQ
BTI-10GLR-XN NA NA Avl RFQ
375004-B21 NA NA Avl RFQ
7300-MEM-256 NA NA Avl RFQ
A4188277 NA 16gb module 4r rdimm 1066mhz dell precision workstation t7500 co Avl RFQ
10125-6061 NA NA Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-55CWD60 NA NA Avl RFQ
A3531A NA NA Avl RFQ
QSFP-H40G-CU3M-GT NA 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+ passive dac cable cisco compat-3m Avl RFQ
MEM1800-32U64CF-GT NA 64mb flash card cisco 1800 series compatible Avl RFQ
BN-CKM-S-SX NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP-6061-120-GT NA 1000base-dwdm sfp 1560.61nm 120km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
X9740A-Z NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM-1X8F NA NA Avl RFQ
QK702A NA NA Avl RFQ
AT-SP10TW3 NA twinax direct attach cable allied telesis compatible- 3m Avl RFQ
CAB-SABS-C19-IND NA NA Avl RFQ
408853-B21 NA NA Avl RFQ
CAB-L620P-C13-US-GT NA power cord, 250vac, 15a, us cisco compatible- 8ft- 2 days Avl RFQ
MEM830-16D NA 16mb dram module cisco 830 series approved Avl RFQ
ONS-XC-10G-1551-GT NA xfp- 10ge- cwdm 1550nm 80km cisco ons compatible- 1 week lead Avl RFQ
MEM1700-64D NA 64m dram module cisco 1700 series approved Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-55.75 NA NA Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR1 NA NA Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-LR NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM-NPE-128MB=-GT NA 128mb dram kit (4x32m) cisco 7200 npe-100 -150 -200 compatible Avl RFQ
FLASH-PRP2-1G=-GT NA 1gb flash card cisco 12000 prp2 compatible Avl RFQ
669320-B21 NA 2gb module 1x8 pc3-12800e unbuffered hp compatible Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-12 NA 10gbase-dwdm 1558.98nm sfp+ 120km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
RDH90120/A0213-GT NA sfp-100base-lx10 (1310nm, 13db, 10km) ericsson axxessit compatib Avl RFQ
BTI-MGBIC-GEX-LC NA NA Avl RFQ
0061004010 NA sfp 1000bx t-1310 r-1490 smf 10km adva compatible Avl RFQ
37461-GT NA lc/lc singlemode duplex 9/125 cable c2g compatible-6m Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1510 NA NA Avl RFQ
A2884830 NA 8gb module 2r rdimm 1066mhz dell poweredge r510 / r610compatible Avl RFQ
OC3-SFP-IR NA NA Avl RFQ
61004009 NA sfp 1000lx 1310nm smf 10km i-temp adva compatible Avl RFQ
MEM8XX-256D NA 256mb dram module cisco 880, 890 series approved Avl RFQ
SU68CH NA sfp stm-16 l16.1 cwdm-1611 40km marconi compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
A2027068 NA 4gb kit (2x2gb) dell precision workstation 490 compatible Avl RFQ
A2034680 NA NA Avl RFQ
9344001-10M NA (2) st to (2) st duplex s.m. fiber pvc enterasys compatible - 10 Avl RFQ
MEM1700-16U64MFS NA 64m flash simm cisco 1700 series approved Avl RFQ
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M NA 10ge sfp+ direct att cop cbl 3 Avl RFQ
MEM-NPE-400-512MB NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM3800-128U256CF NA 256mb flash card cisco 3800 series approved Avl RFQ
7SJ-000 NA 100mb/s sfp bidi 1550-1310nm 40km accedian networks compatible- Avl RFQ
EX-SFPGE80KCW1370-GT NA 1000base-cwdm sfp 1370nm 80km juniper ex compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
370-4379 NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM-RSP8-FLD128M NA 128mb flash disk cisco 7500 rsp8 approved Avl RFQ
RDH90120/10213-GT NA sfp-100base-fx (mm, 1310nm, 13db, 2km) ericsson axxessit compati Avl RFQ
39M5790 NA NA Avl RFQ
A02-M316GD5-2-GT NA NA Avl RFQ
A2257207 NA 2gb kit (2x1gb) dell poweredge t105 compatible Avl RFQ
SU68AD NA sfp stm-1/4/16 l16.2 multirate 80km marconi compatible Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-SX-GT NA 1000base-sx transceiver sfp alcatel os compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-4700M-16F NA 16mb flash kit (2x8m) cisco 4500 & 4700 approved Avl RFQ
A3116518 NA NA Avl RFQ
CBL-PWR-C19S-162-IT NA power cord italy juniper srx3400, srx3600 compatible- 8ft Avl RFQ
MEM800-4U12D-GT NA 8mb dram module cisco 801-805,811-813 compatible Avl RFQ
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 NA 1000base-cwdm sfp 1490nm 70km juniper compatible Avl RFQ
TR-0004-GT NA fo transceiver s-4.1 sfp tellabs compatible Avl RFQ
SFP-OC3-IR1-GT NA sfp oc-3/stm-1 intermediate reach cisco compatible Avl RFQ

Submit a Quote
and we do the Rest

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Cost Effective Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

QUICK SEARCH Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

QUALITY ASSURED We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

FASTEST DELIVERY All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
  • All Orders are Fulfilled in the U.S.A.
  • All shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • No exceptions.

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need NSN Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.