AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, AND FAA AC 0056B ACCREDITED

List of Gigatech IT Hardware Parts MEM-PRP2-1G, MGBIC-LC01

Displaying Page 68 of 100
Part No Part Type Description QTY RFQ
AA1419076 NA 1-port 1000base-bx sfp ddi lc 1310nm 40km avaya compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-PRP2-1G NA 1gb sdram module cisco 12000 prp2 approved Avl RFQ
CAB-5-M180M120-10 NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-GT NA 10gbase-dwdm 1560.61nm sfp+ 80km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
627812-B21 NA 16gb module 2rx4 pc3l-10600 hp compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-LC-PKT-128 NA 128mb packet dram kit (4x32m) cisco 12000 eng 0 line card approv Avl RFQ
10125-4772 NA NA Avl RFQ
46C0584-GT NA 4gb (2rx4) pc3-10600 cl9 ddr3-1333 lp rdimm ibm compatible Avl RFQ
MEM3800-64U512CF-GT NA 512mb flash card cisco 3800 series compatible Avl RFQ
1442910G1C NA 10 gigabit ethernet xfp 1310nm adtran compatible Avl RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP NA 10gbase-sr mm 850nm short wave sfp+ enterasys compatible Avl RFQ
CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN-15 NA t3 or e3 cable, 1.0/2.3 rf to open cisco compatible- 15ft Avl RFQ
2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F NA 2-smb to 2-bnc-f conversion cable cisco compatible- 10ft Avl RFQ
CAB-RJ45 NA NA Avl RFQ
X9722A-Z NA NA Avl RFQ
JD110A-GT NA 1g sfp lc lh70 1570 transceiver hp x170 compatible Avl RFQ
AT-G8ZX70/1590 NA 70km 1590nm cwdm zx gbic allied telesis compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
SFP-GD-BZ45-GT NA sfp 1000base-bx tx:1490 rx:1550 96km ddm mrv compatible- 3-5 day Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1510-40=GT NA cwdm sfp 1510nm ge/fc dom 40km cisco compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
GLC-EX-SMD-GT NA 1000base-ex sfp smf e-temp 1310nm dom cisco compatible Avl RFQ
CAB-E1-DB15 NA NA Avl RFQ
109162495 NA NA Avl RFQ
GP-XFP-W33 NA dwdm 10gb xfp 1550.92nm channel 33 force10 compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
MEM1700-64MFS-GT NA NA Avl RFQ
F2F402L7-10M-GT NA lc/sc multimode duplex 50/125 cable belkin compatible-10m Avl RFQ
46C3447-GT NA sfp+ sr transceiver ibm bnt compatible Avl RFQ
46C7451-GT NA 8gb (2rx4) pc3-10600 cl9 ddr3-1333 vlp rdimm ibm compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-16S-AS53=-GT NA 16mb shared module cisco as5300 compatible Avl RFQ
CP-PWR-CORD-AU NA NA Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-SR-MYR NA xfp transceiver for 10gbase-sr myricom compatible Avl RFQ
33176-GT NA lc/lc multimode duplex 62.5/125 cable c2g compatible-8m Avl RFQ
15454-MPO-8LC-2-GT NA multi-fiber patchcord - mpo to 8xlc cisco compatible- 2m Avl RFQ
33110-GT NA lc/lc multimode duplex 62.5/125 cable c2g compatible-4m Avl RFQ
33029-GT NA lc/lc multimode duplex 50/125 cable c2g compatible-3m Avl RFQ
SFP-GE40KT14R13 NA NA Avl RFQ
49Y1551-GT NA 8gb (4rx8) pc3-8500 cl7 ddr3-1066 vlp rdimm ibm compatible Avl RFQ
10125-4453 NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM-7301-1GB NA 1gb dram kit (2x512m) cisco 7301 series approved Avl RFQ
A02-M332GB3-2-L-GT NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-40 NA 10gbase-dwdm 1554.94nm sfp+ 40km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1330-40=GT NA cwdm sfp 1330nm ge/fc dom 40km cisco compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
3000-045 NA sfp gige cwdm 1470 sm lz 70km overture compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-SUP2T-2GB-GA NA 2g dram catalyst 6500 sup 2t approved Avl RFQ
MGBIC-BX10-D-GT NA 1000base-bx10-d 1490nm tx/1310nm rx 10km sfp enterasys compatibl Avl RFQ
AJ716B NA aj716b gigatech Avl RFQ
CAB-3KX-AC-GT NA ac power cord cisco catalyst 3k-x compatible (north america) Avl RFQ
SRCABLE3M NA NA Avl RFQ
RDH90120/41422-GT NA sfp-1000base-zx (1550nm, 24db, 70km) ericsson axxessit compatibl Avl RFQ
MEM3640-2X16D NA NA Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1550-160=GT NA cwdm sfp 1550nm ge/fc dom 160km cisco compatible- 3-5 days Avl RFQ
A02-M308GB3-2-L NA 8gb kit (2x4gb) ddr3-1333mhz rdimm dr lv cisco ucs approved Avl RFQ
CAB-SFP-SFP-5M NA 10gbase-cr sfp+ twinax cable arista compatible- 5m Avl RFQ
MEM-RSP4+-FLD64M=-GT NA 64mb flash disk cisco 7500 rsp4+ compatible Avl RFQ
10125-3425 NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP-5655-120-GT NA 1000base-dwdm sfp 1556.55nm 120km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
BTI-MGBIC-G47-LC NA 1000basex sfp cwdm sm 1470nm lc 40km telco systems compatible Avl RFQ
A2626069 NA NA Avl RFQ
MEM2821-256D=-GT NA 256mb dram module cisco 2821 compatible Avl RFQ
GP-SFP2-1S NA NA Avl RFQ
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IT NA NA Avl RFQ
F5-UPG-SFPLR+-R NA sfp+ fiber connector (10g-lc/1310nm) f5 compatible Avl RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1510-GT NA 1000base-cwdm gbic 1510nm 40km cisco compatible- 1 week Avl RFQ
NIM3550FRU NA 512m dram module nokia ip350 & ip380 compatible Avl RFQ
JD063B NA NA Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-54.1 NA sfp- oc-48/stm16, 1554.13nm cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
3000-074 NA sfp oc-12 mm 1310nm overture compatible Avl RFQ
MEM-2900-512U1.5GB-G NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-40 NA 10gbase-dwdm 1532.68nm sfp+ 40km cisco compatible- 3 weeks Avl RFQ
MGBIC-LC01 NA NA Avl RFQ
A02-M304GB1-L-GT NA NA Avl RFQ

Submit a Quote
and we do the Rest

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Cost Effective Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

QUICK SEARCH Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

QUALITY ASSURED We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

FASTEST DELIVERY All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
  • All Orders are Fulfilled in the U.S.A.
  • All shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • No exceptions.

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need NSN Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.